Magyar Kupa-mérkőzések

1986/87
128 Borsodi Bányász (i) 4-0 Szabó J. (2), Dan, Duró
64 Hernádnémeti (i) 4-0 Nagy L., Mörtel, Cseke, Benyó
32 Szolnok (i) 3-3 (11-esekkel: 4-3) Mörtel (2), Benyó
16 Nyíregyháza (i) 1-0 Szabó L.
8 MTK (i) 2-1 Mörtel, Szabó J.
8 MTK (o) 1-4 Ludánszky

1987/88
32 Celldömölk (i) 2-1 Benyó, Melis
16 Békéscsaba (i) 1-4 Bücs

1988/89
Nem indult a DVSC.

1989/90
32 Leninváros (i) 2-0 Adorján, Rostás
16 Dunaújváros (o) 1-2 Mező
16 Dunaújváros (i) 0-3

1990/91
Kazincbarcika (idegenben) 0-1

1991/92
128 Nagyhalász (i) 1-1 (11-esekkel: 4-2) Tulba
64 Gönc (i) 3-0 Tulba 2, Tóth
32 Ibrány (i) 1-2 Váczi

1992/93
A megyei selejtezőben kiesett a DVSC.

1993/94
128 Vásárosnamény (i) 3-2 Sándor T. (3)
64 Gyula (i) 3-2 Tóth A. (2), Madar Cs.
32 Szegedi TE (i) 2-1 Tóth A., Dombi
16 UTE (i) 1-1 Pető
16 UTE (otthon) 0-0 8 Kispest (o) 0-1
8 Kispest (i) 0-3

1994/95
128 Záhony (i) 6-1 Tóth Gy. (4), Szatmári, Arany
64 Tiszamenti SE (i) 3-0 Sándor T., Tóth Gy., Arany
64 Kisvárda (o) 4-0 Sándor T. (2), Arany, Dombi
64 Ózd (i) 4-0 Ilea (2), Sándor T. (2)
64 Tiszamenti SE (o) 17-1 Sándor T. (5), Ilea (4), Tóth A. (2), Tóth Gy. (2), Dombi, Vadicska, Gojan, Szatmári
64 Kisvárda (i) 1-1 Sándor T.
64 Ózd (o) 8-1 Ilea (3), Arany (2), Madar Cs., Sándor T., Sándor Cs.
16 Békéscsaba (i) 0-3
16 Békéscsaba (o) 2-0 Sándor T., Arany

1995/96
64 Gödöllő (i) 5-0 Sándor T. (2), Ilea, Dombi, Pető
64 Dévaványa (i) 5-0 Sándor T. (4), Nagykaposi
64 Salgótarján (i) 2-1 Szatmári, Arany
32 Csákvár (i) 2-2 Papp (ög), Dombi
32 Csákvár (o) 6-0 Nagykaposi (4), Ilea, Vadicska
16 Stadler (o) 3-1 Arany, Ilea, Szatmári
16 Stadler (i) 1-0 Gojan
8 BVSC (i) 0-0
8 BVSC (o) 2-2 Bagoly, Ilea

1996/97
64 Csabacsüd (i) 4-1 Ilea, Sándor Cs., Madar T., Plókai M.
64 Baktalórántháza (i) 5-2 Ilea (2), Srdic, Balogh J., Plókai M.
64 Kecskemét (i) 2-0 Sándor T., Dombi
32 III. Ker. TVE (o) 1-0 Bagoly
32 III. Ker TVE (i) 0-3

1997/98
64 Csenger (i) 2-2 Pető, Ilea
64 Szeged-Dorozsma (i) 1-2 Dombi
64 Gyula (i) 1-0 Bodnár

1998/99
32 Lébény (i) 3-1 Sabo, Ilea, Csehi
16 Vasas (i) 3-2 Sabo (2), Bodnár
8 Diósgyőr (o) 3-1 Ilea, Sabo, Dombi
Elődöntő Győr (o) 2-1 Dombi, Sabo
Döntő Tatabánya (Vác) 2-1 Bagoly, Gelei (ög)

1999/00
32 BKV Előre (o) 2-1 Sabo, Ulveczki
16 Veszprém (i) 3-0 Bagoly (2), Sabo
8 BVSC (o) 3-1 Gojan, Kerekes, Siklósi
Elődöntő MTK (i) 0-4

2000/01
64 Abaújszántó (i) 5-1 Böőr (2), Ulveczki (2), Bajzát
64 Salgótarján (i) 4-3 Flick (2), Kerekes, Bernáth
64 BKV Előre (i) 3-2 Bajzát, Siklósi, Böőr
32 Eger (o) 6-0 Kerekes (2), Horváth I., Bernáth, Flick, Böőr
16 Tápiószentmárton (i) 5-0 Bajzát (3), Siklósi (2)
8 UTE (o) 4-2 Kerekes (2), Radojicsics, Bajzát
Elődöntő Tatabánya (o) 2-0 Turján, Kerekes
Döntő Videoton (Üllői út) 5-2 Bajzát (2), Szatmári, Kerekes, Ulveczki

2001/02
32 Kalocsa (i) 5-2 Hanák, Kerekes, Tiber, Böőr, Sketiani
16 Videoton (o) 1-2 Kerekes

2002/03
64 Mátészalka (i) 5-0 Balog Zs. (2), Szekeres, Sándor T., Kerekes
32 Bodajk (i) 3-0 Bajzát (2), Kerekes
16 Szolnok (i) 1-0 Kerekes
8 Sopron (o) 2-0 Andorka, Kiss Z.
Elődöntő MTK (o) 6-1 Bajzát (2), Flavio, Kiss Z., Sketiani, Dombi
Döntő FTC (Puskás-stadion) 1-2 Szűcs (ög)

2003/04
32 Vasas (i) 0-2

2004/05
32 Felcsút (i) 3-2 Leonardo, Szatmári, Kerekes
16 MATÁV Sopron (i) 0-1

2005/06
16 Csőszer FC Tatabánya (i) 2-0 Hrisztov, Dzsudzsák
16 Csőszer FC Tatabánya (o) 2-1 Sidibe, Hegedűs
8 Újpest (i) 1-0 Sidibe
8 Újpest (o) 2-0 Sidibe, Virág
Elődöntő Fehérvár (o) 0-1
Elődöntő Fehérvár (i) 2-3 Bogdanovics, Dzsudzsák

2006/07
32 Nyíregyháza (i) 2-0 Virág, Dzsudzsák
16 Dunaújváros (i) 1-0 Halmosi
16 Dunaújváros (o) 3-0 Perez (ög), Zsolnai (2)
8 Újpest (i) 0-0
8 Újpest (o) 3-1 Kiss, Zsolnai, Dzsudzsák
Elődöntő DVTK (i) 1-0 Sidibe
Elődöntő DVTK (o) 2-2 Sztojkov, Komlósi
Döntő Honvéd (Szusza-stadion) 2-2 (tizenegyesekkel 1-3) Zsolnai, Sidibe

2007/2008
32 Kecskemét (i) 4-2 Kerekes, Kiss, Sándor, Kouemaha
16 Kaposvölgye (i) 5-2 Sztojkov 3, Zsolnai, Rudolf
16 Kaposvölgye (o) 6-2 Szilágyi 2, Czvitkovics 2, Sztojkov, Nagy R.
8 FC Fehérvár (i) 1-2 Leandro
8 FC Fehérvár (o) 3-1 Bogdanovics, Kerekes, Durica (öngól)
Elődöntő Integrál-DAC (i) 4-1 Rudolf 2, Kouemaha, Demjén
Elődöntő Integrál-DAC (o) 6-0 Bogdanovics 4, Czvitkovics, Huszák
Döntő Bp. Honvéd (i) 7-0 Kouemaha 3, Czvitkovics 2, Leandro, Rudolf
Döntő Bp. Honvéd (o) 2-1 Czvitkovics, Leandro

2008/2009
32 Algyő (i) 10-1 Dudu 4, Bogdanovics 3, Kerekes 2, Varga Z.
16 FC Fehérvár (i) 1-2 Leandro
16 FC Fehérvár (o) 1-0 Komlósi
8 Siófok (i) 0-2
8 Siófok (o) 1-1 Dudu

2009/2010
32 Nyírmadai SE (i) 8-2 Dudu 4, Coulibaly 3, Mijadinoszki.
16 Mezőkövesd Zsóry (i) 4-1 Vinicius 2, Oláh, Mijadinoszki.
16 Mezőkövesd Zsóry (o) 4-3 Rezes 2, Dudu 2.
8 MTK (o) 2-0 Feczesin, Czvitkovics
8 MTK (i) 0-2 (tizenegyesekkel 5-4)
Elődöntő Honvéd (i) 1-1 Szilágyi
Elődöntő Honvéd (o) 2-1 Yannick, Laczkó
Döntő Zalaegerszeg (Puskás-stadion) 3-2 Coulibaly 2, Yannick

2010/2011
32 Nagyecsed (i) 1-1, tizenegyesekkel 8-7 Szilágyi.
16 Kecskemét (o) 0-3.
16 Kecskemét (i) 1-3 Kabát.

2011/2012
64 Kazincbarcika (i) 5-1 Kulcsár 3, Nikolic 2.
32 Cegléd (i) 2-0 Nikolic, Zahovaiko.
16 Kecskemét (i) 2-1 Coulibaly, Korhut.
16 Kecskemét (o) 1-1 Kulcsár.
8 Kaposvár (i) 1-0 Coulibaly.
8 Kaposvár (o) 0-0.
Elődöntő Újpest (o) 2-1 Meyé, Lucas.
Elődöntő Újpest (i) 3-1 Bódi 2, Szakály.
Döntő MTK (Puskás-stadion) 3-3 Szakály 2, Bouadla - tizenegyesekkel 8-7.

2012/2013
32 Szentlőrinc (i) 3-1 Gál, Lucas, Kulcsár 
16 Nyíregyháza (i) 2-3 Ludánszki, Szakály. 
16 Nyíregyháza (o) 3-1 Coulibaly 2, Szakály. 
8 Létavértes (i) 2-0 Simac, Dombi. 
8 Létavértes (o) 8-0 Pölöskey 3, Coulibaly 2, Ludánszki, Bódi, Szakály. 
Elődöntő Vasas (i) 3-0 Ferenczi 2, Czvitkovics. 
Elődöntő Vasas (o) 3-1 Coulibaly 2, Sidibe. 
Döntő Győri ETO (Bozsik-stadion) 2-1 Coulibaly 2

2013/2014
32 ESMTK (i) 2-1 Szakály, Volas
16 Dunaújváros (i) 1-1 Volas
16 Dunaújváros (o) 2-0 Máté, Volas
8 Nyíregyháza (i) 3-1 Tisza 2, Bódi
8 Nyíregyháza (o) 6-1 Sidibe 2, Seydi, Ferenczi, Króner, Kulcsár
Elődöntő Diósgyőr (o) 4-2 Seydi, Volas, Bódi
Elődöntő Diósgyőr (i) 0-2

2014/2015
128 Szekszárd (i) 3-0 Seydi 2, Brkovics
64 Mórahalom VSE (i) 6-0 Bereczki 2, Berdó, Volas, Tisza
32 Puskás Akadémia (i) 2-0 Szakály, Kulcsár
16 Pécsi MFC (i) 0-1

2015/2016
32 Géderlaki KSE (i) 3-0 Sós 2, Castillion
16 Szeged (i) 0-0
16 Szeged (o) 3-0 Szécsi M., Horváth Zs., Farkas (öngól)
8 Nyíregyháza (i) 2-1 Brkovics, Ferenczi
8 Nyíregyháza (o) 5-0 Takács T. 3, Tisza, Djelmic
Elődöntő Ferencváros (o) 0-0
Elődöntő Ferencváros (i) 0-3

2016/2017
128 Győr (i) 0-1

2017/2018
128 Csongrád (i) 10-1 Tisza 5, Bárány 2, Takács, Nagy K., Borda (öngól)
64 Monori SE (i) 3-2 Szekulics, Bíró
32 Budafoki MTE (i) 3-0 Tisza 2, Mengolo
16 Dorogi FC (o) 1-2 Kinyik
16 Dorogi FC (i) 3-2 Sós 2, Kinyik
8 Bp. Honvéd (i) 0-0
8 Bp. Honvéd (o) 3-1 Könyves 2, Tabakovic
4 Puskás Akadémia (i) 0-4
4 Puskás Akadémia (o) 2-0 Tisza, Takács